Barnegat
High School

180 Bengal Boulevard
Barnegat , NJ 08005
609-660-7510
(Ocean County)

Program Est.
2007

Athletic Director
John Germano

Head Coach
Greg Oravets
(2nd Season in 2008)


Section
SJ Group 2

Division
B-South

District
24

2008 Barnegat Wrestling

2008 Recap

Final Record: 12-14 (School Record For Wins)
9th Place District 24
6th Place Shore Conference Class B-South
12th Place Hawk Classic

Team Wins Leader: Shane Herring - 21 (New School Record)

District 24 Medal Winner
3rd Place: Shane Herring (145)

Date
  Opponent Result
12/15
  @  Patriot Duals
 
12/19
  vs. Manchester
L 16-55
12/21
  @  St. Joseph's (Hammonton)
W 36-35
12/28
  @  Hawk Classic
12th Place
1/02
  @  Pt. Boro
L 9-63
1/09   @  Lakewood
L 12-61
1/12
  vs. Central Regional  (Tri)
L 12-55
 1/12
  vs. St. Peter's Prep
L 22-54
1/16
  @  Pinelands
L 12-61
1/19
  @  Holmdel (Quad)
W 39-24
1/19   @  Pt. Beach*
L 13-60
1/19
  @  St. Rose*
L 15-65
1/24
  vs. Jackson Liberty
W 36-27
 1/26
  @  Shore Regional (Quad)
L 31-43
1/26
  @  Netpune*
W 42-27
1/26
  @  Red Bank Regional*
W 39-36
1/30
  @  Red Bank Catholic
L 16-48
2/02
  vs. Brick Twp. (Quad*)
L 21-41
2/02
  vs. Manalapan*
L 27-44
2/02
  vs. Monsignor Donovan*
W 39-30
2/05
  vs. Burlington Tech (Westhampton)
W 54-12
2/08
  @  Lacey
L 21-42
2/13
  @  Colts Neck
L 15-49
2/16
  @  Pitman (Quad*)
W 34-33
2/16
       Maple Shade*
W 51-22
2/16
       Haddon Heights
L 21-49
2/22
  DISTRICT 24
9th Place
           
                                                        
                 

  Wt.
  Wrestler
 Record 
103  (Fr) Ryan Fogarty
11-6
103
 Ron Roeller
8-10
112  (So) Taylor Mitchell
16-15
112
 John Cromwell
1-4
119  (So) Mike Seaman
14-13
125  (Fr) Matt Somers
10-18
130  Zach Tropea
1-2
135
 Mike Cammarotta
3-8
140  (Jr) Brian Riccitelli
18-12
145  (So) Shane Herring
21-6
152
 (Sr) Matt Wikfors
9-19
160  (Sr) Chris Begley
8-21
171
 (Sr) Blaide Maigis
3-17
189
 (Jr) Chirs Leonardis
15-11
215  (Sr) John Pitt
17-9
215
 John Frigon
2-4
Hwt
 (So) Tony Frigon
14-14
           
 ________________________  



2/26: Herring Falls In Prelims
Howell's Justin Holzhauer pinned Shane Herring at 1:34 of the 1st Period to eliminate Herring from the Region 6 Tournament.  Herring, a sophomore, was the first Barnegat wrestler in school history to qualify for Regions.  He finishes the season with a 21-6 record.


2/23: Herring Makes History!

Sophomore Shane Herring put himself in the record books at Barnegat on Saturday by becoming the first wrestler in school history to earn a District Medal and qualify for the Region 6 Tournament.

Herring decisioned Toms River East's PJ Aliseo in the 145-pound consolation bout to take 3rd Place in District 24.  He will now compete in Tuesday Night's Opening Round of the Region 6 Tournament at the Ritacco Center in Toms River.

As a team, the Bengals finished in 9th Place at Districts, which is also a program high.

2/16: Barnegat 34 - Pitman 33
135  Kapelli (P) by forfeit
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Nolan  1:15
145: Wikfors (B) d. Pladus  5-0
152: Herring (B) p. Marchesani  0:36
160: Begley (B) p. Kiez  4:12
171: Parker (P) by forfeit
189: Leonardis (B) d. Clayton  10-4
215: McIlvane (P) p. J. Frigon  2:16
HWT: Headley (P) p. T. Frigon  1:48
103: Forgerty (B) d. Murphy  12-5
112: Delivse (P) p. Roeller  0:51
119: Mitchell (B) d. Kinnarney  8-1
125: Seamen (B) md. Clayton  10-1
130: Mullen (P) d. Somers  5-1

2/16: Haddon Heights 49 - Barnegat 21
130: Maizaika (HH) p. Somers 1:36
135: Fultano (HH) by forfeit
140: Bushby (HH) md. Riccitelli 10-2
145: Herring (B) p. Rosati  0:43
152: Bekier (HH) d. Wikfors 7-3
160: Mercer (HH) p. Begley 5:11
171: Cantwell (HH) by forfeit
189: Leonardis (B) by forfeit
215: J. Frigon (B) d. Franklin 9-6
HWT: P. Frigon (B) by forfeit
103: Miller (HH) p. Forgerty 3:05
112: Murray (HH) p. Roeller 1:09
119: Thorton (HH) d. Mitchell 4-3
125: Babcock (HH) d. Seamen 4-2

2/16: Barnegat 51 - Maple Shade 22
125: Seamen (B) p. Scareniglle  0:33
130: Somers (B) p. Patton  4:25
135: Juckett (MS) by forfeit
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Pattacio  1:49
145: Gaunt (MS) md. Wikfors  12-2
152: Herring (B) p. Quicksell  1:54
160: Begley (B) d. Myers  7-5
171: Singh (MS) by forfeit
189: Fisher (MS) d. Leonardis  4-1
215: J. Frigon (B) p. Alddeol  4:57
HWT: T. Frigon (B) by forfeit
103: Fogerty (B) by forfeit
112: Miller (MS) d. Roeller  6-2
119: Mitchell (B) p. Ragone  1:14



2/13: Colts Neck 49 - Barnegat 15
125:  Matt Somers (B) d. Tom Runko  8-6 (OT)
130:  Chris Fraley (CN) by forfeit
135:  Christian Dominquez (CN) by forfeit
140:  Jimmy Somma (CN) p. Brian Riccitelli  4:35
145:  Shane Herring (B) p. Ryan King  1:10
152:  Joe Manney (CN) d. Matt Wikfors  2-1
160:  George Corsi (CN) d. Chris Begley  6-1
171:  Giovanni Teles (CN) p. Blaide Maigis  3:57
189:  Billy Somma (CN) d. Chris Leonardis  6-3
215:  Jarrod Burdge (CN) md John Frigon  20-7
HWT:  Mike Heyer (CN) d. Tony Frigon  8-3
103:  Tyler Fraley (CN) p. Ron Roeller  5:49
112:  Anthony Anzalone (CN) d. Taylor Mitchell  4-0
119:  Mike Seaman (B) p. Alex Brown  :52

2/8: Lacey 42 - Barnegat 21
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Kurdo 1:41
145: Herring (B) p. Conrad 2:51
152: Wikfors (B) d. Moore 5-2
160: Giglio (L) p. Begley 1:00
171: Smith (L) d. Maiges 6-0
189: Rickmers (L) d. Leonardis 5-3
215: Pandorf (L) p. J. Frigon 3:13
HWT: Stuppiello (L) d. T. Frigon 8-6 (OT)
103: Casaletto (L) p. Fogarty 4:53
112: VanEedre (L) p. Roller 2:50
119: Mitchell (B) d. Bajada 6-5
125: Craft (L) d. Seaman 6-4
130: Somers (B) d. Ebberup 5-2
135: Johnson (L) by forfeit

2/5: Barnegat 54 - Westhampton Tech 12
145: Hajzer (W) d. Wikfors  4-2
152: Herring (B) p. Conover  1:59
160: Begley (B) d. Brown  12-11
171: Gould (W) by forfeit
189: Leonardis (B) p. Foster  2:56
215: Ross (W) d. J Frigon  8-6 (OT)
Hwt: T Frigon (B) p. Acosta  1:16
103: Fogler (B) p. Sadler  2:20
112: Mitchell (B) p. Murphy  0:26
119: Cromwell (B) by forfeit
125: Seamen (B) d. Tirado  7-5
130: Summers (B) by forfeit
135: No Match
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Grimsley  1:30

2/2: Brick Twp. 41 - Barnegat 21
Hwt: Frigon (BT) p. Winters  6:20 (OT)
103: Rackliffe (BT) p. Fogerty  3:43
112: Brancaccio (BT) p. Mitchell  0:39
119: Decker (BT) md. Seamen  13-2
125: Brennan (BT) by forfeit
130: Kluzner (BT) p. Somers  1:34
135: Brodsky (BT) by forfeit
140: Riccitelli (Bar) d. Wright  3-2 (4OT)
145: Firreno (BT) md. Wikfors  20-9
152: Herring (Bar) p. Cuccinello  1:02
160: Brennan (BT) d. Begley  6-3
171: Moriarty (BT) d. Maigis  9-4
189: Battista (BT) tf. Leonardis  20-5
215: Putt (Bar) p. Moore  1:02


2/2: Manalapan 44 - Barnegat 27
215: Pitt (B) p. LaCugna  5:20
Hwt: Cushley (M) d. Frigon  8-4
103: Fogerty (B)( d. Hodge-Grant  11-9
112: Signorello (M) p. Roeller  0:40
119: Stevenson (M) d. Mitchell  9-4
125: K McGilvray (M) tf. Seamen  15-0
130: Russo (M) p. Somers  0:53
135: Wilson (M) by forfeit
140: R McGilvray (M) p. Ricitelli  5:05
145: Herring (B) p. Allen  1:05
152: Mammalello (M) p. Wikfors  1:59
160: Harary (M) d. Begley  8-3
171: Maiges (B) p. Arlia  2:02
189: Leonardis (B) p. Belloff  5:50

2/2: Barnegat 39 - Monsignor Donovan 30
189: Leonardis (B) d. Sheehan  9-3
215: Pitt (B) d. Testa  6-1
Hwt: Frigon (B) p. Thebeae  0:23
103: Fogerty (B) p. D'Anton  5:57
112: Thompson-Sevcik (MD) md. Roeller  14-5
119: Abbatemarco (MD) md. Mitchell  1-2
125: Seamen (B) d. Campbell  11-6
130: Nichols (MD) d. Soers  19-8
135: Glawson (MD) by forfeit
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Thompson-Sevcik  4:28
145: Herring (B) p. Cappetta  0:57
152: Wikfors (B) p. DiSalvo  5:52
160: Verrillo (MD) p. Begley  1:38
171: Koehler (MD) p. Maigies  2:25

1/30: Barnegat 48 - RBC 16
215: John Pitt (B) p. B. Lista  1:45
285: C Spahr (RBC) d. Tony Frigon  5-4
103: R. Roeller (B) by forfeit
112: J Loures (RBC) md. T Mitchell 1 3-5
119: Mike Seaman (B) d. M. Brower  1-0
125: Matt Somers (B) d. M Vinges  10-3
130: Zach Tropea (B) by forfeit
135: J Baron (RBC) by forfeit
140: Brian Riccitelli (B) p. R. Melendez  1:04
145: Shane Herring (B) d. T Short  8-7
152: Matt Wikfors (B) d. M Rubano  5-2
160: Chris Begley (B) p. M. Dorsi   3:02
171: M. Byrnes (RBC) d. Blaide Maigis  5-3
189:Chris Leonardis (B) p. S McGrory  3:08

1/26: Shore 43 - Barnegat 31
171: Dan Wright (S) p. Baide Maiges 3:59
189: Chris Leonardis (B) d. Marc Broadbandt 6-2
215: Adam Cook (S) p. John Pitt :52
HWT: Tony Frigon (B) p. Drew Bott 1:43
103: Ryan Roeller (B) by forfeit
112: Taylor Mitchel (B) p. Connor Arnette 3:31
119: Garrett Sperling (S) p. John Cromwell 2:25
125: Tyler Kimble (S) p. Mike Seamen 5:06
130: Joey Massaro (S) d. Matt Somers 6-0
135: Luke Bush (S) p. Mike Cammarota 2:57
140: Brian Riccitelli (B) md. John Dibling 12-0
145: Steve Gallo (S) p. Matt Wickfers :56
152: Shane Herring (B) p. Kevin Vieria 1:34
160: Phil Gallo (S) md. Chris Begley 10-1

1/26: Barnegat 39 - Red Bank 36

160: Thomas Terarosa (RB) p. Chris Beagley  1:57
171: Cody O'Malley (RB) p. Blaide Magis  5:12
189: Conor Lawlor (RB) p. chris Leonardis  3:29
215: John Pitt (B) p. Christian Chacon  4:28
HWT: Tony Frigon (B) p. Mike Damien  1:28
103: Fon Roellet (B) d. Jose Rodriguez  17-11
112: Taylor Mitchell (B) d. Rocky Leiner  6-0
119: Mike Seaman (B) d. Nick Letteri  7-4
125: Matt Somers (B) won by forfeit
130: Jake Lenz (RB) p. Zach Tropea  1:51
135: Steven Fitzgerald (RB) p. Mike Cammarota  0:29
140: Brian Riccitelli (B) p. Brian Mass  1:27
145: Shane Herring (B) p. Conor Stambaugh  2:41
152: Caleb Doherty (RB) p. Matt Wikfors  3:46

1/26: Barnegat 42 - Neptune 27
152: Staples (N) d. Wikfors  13-7
160: Rodriguez (N) d. Begley  4-2
171: Gannon (N) p. Maigis  3:31
189: Pyle (N) p. Leonardis  4:58
215: Pitt (B) d. Seldle 2-1
HWT: Frigon (B) d. Martucelli  10-6
103: Roeller (B) won by forfeit
112: Bacon (N) p. Fogerty  3:54
119: Mitchell (B) won by forfeit
125: Seaman (B) won by forfeit
130: Regama (N) d. Somers  3-2
135: Wilson (N) p. Cammorota  0:49
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Hercules  1:50
145: Herring (B) won by forfeit

1/24: Barnegat 36 - Jackson Liberty 27
152: Herring (B) p. Hennings  1:35
160: Dixon (JL) d. Begley  5-3
171: Sayers (JL) d. Maigis  7-0
189: Leonardis (B) d. Nowakowski  8-4
215: Pitt (B) p. Horvath  3:24
Hwt: Frigon (B) d. Kahle  4-2
103: N Schueler (JL) p. Roeller  1:52
112: Mitchell (B) d. Gravina  6-4
119: Seamen (B) p. Ruprecht  0:30
125: Zak (JL) by forfeit
130: Mannikus (JL) md. Somers  12-3
135: Cucchiara (JL) tf. Camarotta  17-1
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Laverty  2:55
145: Wikfors (B) d. R Shueler  6-5



1/19: Barnegat 65 - St. Rose 15
145: Riccitelli (B)
by forfeit
152: Wikfors (B)
by forfeit
160: Begley (B) p. Fishedick  2:15
171: Saintil (SR) d. Maigis  8-6
189: Leonardis (B)
by forfeit
215: Pitt (B)
by forfeit
Hwt: Frigon (B)
by forfeit
103: Roller (B)
by forfeit
112: Mitchell (B) p. Bozinos  3:49
119: Seaman (B) tf. Northup  16-1
125: Somers (B) p. Clark  2:19
130: Thibideau (SR)
by forfeit
135: Cammarata (B) p. Scotto  2:55

1/19: Pt. Beach 54 - Barnegat 18
135: Fioretti (PB) dec. Roller 3-0
112: Conlon (PB) dec. Mitchell 7-4
119: Bravo (PB) md. Seaman 12-1
125: Somers (B) pinned Bruno 4:37
130: Kelly (PB) by forfeit
135: Matt Morris (PB) pinned Camerota 1:33
140: Lees (PB) by forfeit
145: Rick Morris (PB) md. Riccitelli 13-5
152: Wright (PB) md. Wickfers 9-0
160: Sloan (PB) pinned Begley 1:04
171: Zappulla (PB) pinned Maigis :11
189: Varga (PB) pinned Leonardis 1:06
215: Pitt (B) pinned Gross 1:47
285: Frigon (B) pinned Zach Fioretti 4:17

1/19: Barnegat 42 - Holmdel 24
130: Andrew Apicello (H) won by forfeit
135: Ali Rada (H) won by forfeit
140: Brian Riccitelli (B) won by forfeit
145: Brian Riccitelli (B) p. Ryan Johnson (Holmdel), 3:34
152: Vinnie Zoccolo (H) d. Matt Wikfors  6-3
160: Ian Wladika (H) d. Chris Beagley  12-8
171: Corey Martinez (H) d. Blaide Magis  8-6
189: Chris Leonardis (B) p. Tim Kesley ( 1:51
215: John Pitt (B) p. Joe Trento  1:28
HWT: Dylan Moschella (H) d. Tony Frigon  9-4
103: John Cromwell (B) by forfeit
112: Taylor Mitchell (B) d. Matt Zadroga  6-2
119: Mike Seaman (B) d. Ed Halpin  4-0
125: Matt Somers (B) p. Brandon Murray  3:22





1/16: Pinelands 61 - Barnegat 12

215: John Pitt (B) p. Cody Casey  1:13
HWT: Tony Frigon (B) p. Paul Gentile  0:57
103: Christian Lippai (P) p. Fon Roellet  2:41
112: Christian Chasmer (P) md. Taylor Mitchell  11-1
119: Rob Walton (P) d. Mike Seaman  6-4
125: Dan Mooney (P) p. Matt Somers  0:58
130: Anthony Mintiens (P) won by forfeit
135: Brett Simek (P) p. Mike Cammarota  1:25
140: Brandon Lintner (P) p. Brian Riccitelli  1:02
145: Brandon Bezak (P) d. Matt Wikfors  7-2
152: Rob Semprevivo (P) p. Chris Beagley  1:25
160: Michael Grouse (P) by forfeit
171: John Yaede (P) p. Blaide Magis  3:44
189: Kyle Kleinow (P) d. Chris Leonardis  7-5



1/12: St. Peter's Prep 54 - Barnegat 22
103: Fogarty (B) by forfeit
112: Dowd (SP) p. Mitchell  1:09
119: Buckman (SP) p. Cromwell  0:58
125: Laurie (SP) p. Somers  0:51
130: Handy (SP) by forfeit
135: Williams (SP) p. Camarotta  0:48
140: Ricitelli (B) md. Daley  11-3
145: Herring (B) by forfeit
152: Ruiz (SP) p. Begley  1:48
160: Grant (SP) by forfeit
171: Soares (SP) d. Tucker  10-7
189: Leonardis (B) p. Grosch  2:19
215: Innis (SP) p. Pitt  2:07
Hwt: Maracle (SP) d. Frigon  10-4

1/12: Central 55 - Barnegat 12
103:  Porter (C) md. Fogarty  10-2
112: Mitchell (B) d. Pepe  8-1
119: Ruhnke (C) p. Cromwell  3:12
125: DeDeyn (C) d. Somers  4-0
130: Faiges (C) by forfeit
135: Nguyen (C) p. Cammarota  3:19
140: Riccitelli (B) d. Davis  5-4
145: Lavaggi (C) p. Herring  1:30
152: Zeiser (C) by forfeit
160: Jaworski (C) d. Begley  9-4
171: Nascimento (C) d. Tuker  4-0
189: Leonardis (B) p. Vadino  3:31
215: Gille (C) p. Pitt  3:23
Hwt: Skidmore (C) p. Frigon  1:13



1/10: Lakewood 61 - Barnegat 12

189: Chris Leonardis (B) md. Johnny Dupree  14-6
215: David Jusino (L) p. John Pitt  1:52
HWT: Louis Brown (L) p. Tony Frigon  1:29
103: Ron Roeller (B) d. Ishmeil Gadson  7-5
112: Taylor Mitchell (B) tf. Dareal Valentine  15-0
119: David Mercado (L) p. John Cromwell  0:18
125: Panfilo Garcia (L) p. Matt Somers  4:51
130: Shelby Huffmen (L) won by forfeit
135: Casey Ramos (L) p. Mike Cammarota  2:24
140: Justin Rafferty (L) d. Brian Riccitelli  7-1
145: Rashon Damon (L) p. Shane Herring  3:50
152: Jeremy Clarkin (L) p. Matt Wikfors  0:50
160: Isaiah Giles (L) p. Chris Beagley  1:24
171: Johnny Sanchez (L) md. Bob Tucker  11-3



1/2: Pt. Boro 63  -  Barnegat 9

119: Doug Rosell (PB) p. Mike Seaman  1:25.
125: Patrick Hunt (PB) p. Matt Somers  1:14
130: Dylan Bates (PB) by forfeit
135: Matt Nobbs (PB) tf. Zach Tropea  15-0
140: Greg Baroni (PB) won by forfeit
145: Brian Munsie (PB) md. Brian Riccitelli  14-2
152: Nick O'hara (PB) d. Matt Wikfors  3-1
160: Shane Byron (PB) p. Chris Beagley  1:48
171: Dan Pace (PB)  by forfeit
189: Kyle Coleman (PB) tf. Blaide Magis  21-4
215: Dan Larsen (PB) p. Chris Leonardis  3:14
HWT: John Pitt (B) p. Matt Betz  3:32
103: Ryan Fogarty (B) d. Nick Onnembo  9-7
112: Sean Brand (PB) md. Taylor Mitchell  9-1



12/21: Barnegat 36 - St. Joseph's (Hammonton)
189: Leonardis (B) p. Kline  1:07
215: Maiges (B) by forfeit
Hwt: Harper (SJ) p. Pitt  1:10
103: Fogarty (B) p. Valentino  0:50
112: Broadwater (SJ) md. Mitchell  9-1
119: Palmer (SJ) md. Seamen  10-2
125: Somers (B) p. Strader  3:50
130: Burman (SJ) p. Somerville  1:11
135: Hafner (SJ) p. Tropee  3:36
140: Riccitelli (B) p. Corno  2:20
145: Wikfors (B) d. Moncreif  12-10 (OT)
152: Rello (SJ) by forfeit
160: Begley (B) d. Danio  2-0
171: Lefferty (SJ) d. Tucker  10-6


12/19: Manchester 55 - Barnegat 16
119: Schoenleber (M) p. Seaman  1:20
125: Knapp (M) p. Somerville  3:25
130: Boyle (M) by forfeit
135: Duckers (M) p. Somers  3:55
140: Riccitelli (B) d. Seiden  5-2 (3OT)
145: Wikfors (B) md. Ward  10-2
152: Tuma (M) by forfeit
160: Meaney (M) p. Begley  0:58
171: Forrester (M) md. Tucker  18-7
189: Kinley (M) d. Maigis  8-3
215: Pitt (B) p. Cardell  1:37
Hwt: Lawson (M) p. Frigon  1:29
103: Schmidt (M) p. Fogarty  0:15
112: Mitchell (B) d. Harries  4-2



12/15: Bordentown 51 - Barnegat 24
103 Ryan Lawrence (Bord) p. Fon Roellet  :05
112 Derek Chobra Bord) d. Taylor Mitchell  6-4
119 Mike Seaman (Barnegat) p. Shawn Gavin  3:52
125 Khalid Shakir (Bord) p. Jason Somerville  1:43
130 Andrew Davis (Bord) p. Matt Somers  1:20
135 Shane Herring (Barnegat) p. Jason Cassidy  3:01
140 Karam Khalifa (Bord) d. Brian Riccitelli  6-4
145 Tyler Sheehan (Bord) tf. Matt Wikfors  19-3
152 Brett Pederson (Bord) p. Chris Palmieri  4:42
160 Max Bohanon (Bord) p. Chris Beagley 0:40
171 John Slezack (Bord) md. Bob Tucker 12-4
189 Thomas Lee (Bord) p. Blaide Magis  0:22
215 John Pitt (Barnegat) p. Terrance Calhoun  3:04
HWT Tony Frigon (Barnegat) p. Jason Crivelli  1:54



Head Coach: Greg Oravets (2nd Season - 7-17)


Click HERE for Complete2007 Recap

Who Returns

(So) Mike Seamen (17-9 @ 103)
(So) Taylor Mitchell (9-13 @ 112)
(Sr) Jason Somerville (10-10 @ 119)
(So) Shane Herring (15-10 @ 135)
(Jr)
Brian Riccitelli (12-14 @ 140)
(Sr)
Matt Wikfors (7-17 @ 145)
(Jr)
Chris Palmieri (1-6 @ 152)
(Jr) Bob Tucker (7-15 @ 160)
(Jr) Chris Leonardis (4-11 @ 189)
(Sr)
Chris Begley (4-8 @ 189)
(Sr)
Blaide Maigis (1-6 @ 215)
(Sr)
John Pitt (7-9 @ 215)
(So)
Tony Frigon (9-7 @ HWT)

Key Newcomers
(So) Jarrett Darmstatter
103: (Fr) Ryan Fogarty
103: (Fr) Rony Roeller
125: (Fr) Matt Somers
135: (Fr) Mike Cammarota
215: (Fr) John Frigon